JO11-1

Selectie

Guy Grooten, Indy Vijgen, Imani Wijckmans, Reggie Bonnema, Angelica Clignet, Lars Spirk, Charlie Bonnema, Devin Quodbach, Solange Grooten, Jon Blezer, Thijn Conjaerts, Keanu Bleijlevens, Joey Hodiamont, Mohamed Mahfouz, Floortje Clignet

Trainingstijden

Maandag: 18.15 - 19.15 uur
Woensdag: 18.15 - 19.15 uur

Contactpersonen

Bas Loozen
Bas Loozen
Trainer
t. 06-11798636
e. basloozen@hotmail.com
Tim Quodbach
Tim Quodbach
Trainer
t. 06-53997479
e. tim-en-linda@hotmail.com
 
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
02-09 B SJO ZW'19-SVS JO11-3 - Sportclub'25 JO11-1 3 - 13 10.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
09-09 B Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO11-4 12 - 1 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
16-09 B Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-6 3 - 5 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
23-09 C Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-8 9 - 1 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
07-10 C SJO Heuvelland JO11-1 - Sportclub'25 JO11-1 3 - 2 10.00u Sportpark De Tevent
14-10 C Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - KVC Oranje JO11-2 3 - 1 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideR. Huntjens
28-10 C FC Kerkrade West JO11-5 - Sportclub'25 JO11-1 1 - 7 10.30u Sportpark Willem Sophia
04-11 C Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - V.V. Schaesberg JO11-4 13 - 0 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideL. Loozen
11-11 C SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-7 - Sportclub'25 JO11-1 10.00u Sportpark A gene Bek
18-11 C Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - RKTSV JO11-1 5 - 2 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideR. Kroonen
25-11 C Haanrade JO11-1G - Sportclub'25 JO11-1 11.00u Sportpark Carisborg
02-12 C Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - FC Gulpen JO11-2 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideR. Kroonen
09-12 C SJO ZW'19-SVS JO11-3 - Sportclub'25 JO11-1 10.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
3e Klasse 504
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-7 7 6 1 0 19 23 32 9
2 SJO Heuvelland JO11-1 7 5 1 1 16 21 33 12
3 FC Gulpen JO11-2 6 5 0 1 15 43 50 7
4 Haanrade JO11-1G 7 5 0 2 15 30 42 12
5 Sportclub'25 JO11-1 6 4 1 1 13 28 35 7
6 SJO ZW'19-SVS JO11-3 7 3 0 4 9 -4 26 30
7 FC Kekrade West JO11-5 7 3 0 4 9 -14 25 39
8 WDZ JO11-2G 4 2 0 2 6 -3 12 15
9 RKTSV JO11-1 7 2 0 5 6 -12 19 31
10 KVC Oranje JO11-2 5 0 1 4 1 -22 7 29
11 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-8 6 0 1 5 1 -21 14 35
12 V.V. Schaesberg JO11-4 7 0 1 6 1 -70 9 79