JO17-1

Selectie

Gyan Kaplar, Tim Bindels, Damian Steinhauer, Kay Hodiamont, Jesse Ploumen, Mika Schlechtriem, Mats Quaedflieg, Kjetill Sintzen, Noah Pelzer, Kevin Pelzer, Philipp Richter, Romeo Smits, Jacco Horbach, Sydney Schwanen, Juul Schokker

Trainingstijden

Maandag: 19.15 - 20.30 uur
Woensdag: 19.15 - 20.30 uur

Contactpersonen

Lex Quaedflieg
Lex Quaedflieg
Trainer
t. 06-14570166
e. lex.quaedflieg@home.nl
Michael Kaplar
Michael Kaplar
Trainer
t. 045-5443140
e. m.kaplar@hetnet.nl
Roger Schijns
Roger Schijns
Trainer
t. 06-23127627
e. schijnsroger@gmail.com
 
3e Klasse 601
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Sporting Heerlen JO17-1 5 4 1 0 13 14 20 6
2 Walram JO17-2 4 3 1 0 10 7 11 4
3 V.V. Schaesberg JO17-1 6 3 1 2 10 4 19 15
4 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 8 11 3
5 Rimburg JO17-1 3 2 1 0 7 4 7 3
6 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO17-4 3 2 0 1 6 0 5 5
7 SV Brunssum JO17-1G 6 1 1 4 4 -12 12 24
8 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO17-2 4 1 0 3 3 -4 11 15
9 De Leeuw JO17-2G 4 1 0 3 3 -4 10 14
10 ST FC Hoensbroek/Wijnanida JO17-3 6 1 0 5 3 -6 7 13
11 Sportclub'25 JO17-1 4 0 1 3 1 -6 7 13
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
10-03 C De Leeuw JO17-2G - Sportclub'25 JO17-1 5 - 1 15.00u Sportpark Klingelsberg
24-03 C SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO17-4 - Sportclub'25 JO17-1 2 - 1 13.30u Sportpark A gene Bek
11-04 C Sportclub'25 JO17-1 - SV Brunssum JO17-1G 2 - 2 19.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
28-04 C ST FC Hoensbroek/RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO17-3 - Sportclub'25 JO17-1 4 - 3 13.15u Sportpark Overbroek
05-05 C Sportclub'25 JO17-1 - Sporting Heerlen JO17-1 14.30u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideH. v.d. Meulen
14-05 C ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO17-2 - Sportclub'25 JO17-1 6 - 0 19.00u Sportpark De Joffer
19-05 C Sportclub'25 JO17-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO17-2 14.30u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideC. Kuhnke
26-05 C Rimburg JO17-1 - Sportclub'25 JO17-1 2 - 5 13.00u Sportpark D'r Brockgank
30-05 C Sportclub'25 JO17-1 - V.V. Schaesberg JO17-1 19.30u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideC. Kuhnke