JO8-1

Selectie

Veerle Maenen, Daan Houben, Sanne van Loo, Killian van Balkom, Dylani Wijckmans, Ryan Kleijngeld, Sjo Grooten, Day Rosenboom, Stijn Peters, Mel Grooten, Indy Budie, Zoey Bindels, Ivy Kuhnert

Trainingstijden

Maandag: 18.00 - 19.00 uur
Woensdag: 18.00 - 19.00 uur

Contactpersonen

Glenn ten Donkelaar
Glenn ten Donkelaar
Trainer
t. 06-24390014
e. glenntendonkelaar@live.nl
Patricia Maenen
Patricia Maenen
Leidster
t. 06-24192022
e. patricia_stevelmans@hotmail.com
Patricia Schlechtriem
Patricia Schlechtriem
Leidster
t. 06-52357128
e. tiesia.schlechtriem@gmail.com
Ryan te Kampe
Ryan te Kampe
Trainer
t. 06-21184405
e. ryankampete@hotmail.com
 
3e Klasse 503
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Amstenrade JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 EHC/Heuts JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Kerkrade-West JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Groene Ster JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Langeberg JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RKHBS JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKTSV JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Schinveld JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sportclub'25 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 UOW'02 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
10-03 C Sportclub'25 JO8-1 - RKTSV JO8-1 3 - 6 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideM. Quaedflieg
24-03 C Sportclub'25 JO8-1 - Amstenrade JO8-2 4 - 8 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideM. Quaedflieg
07-04 C Groene Ster JO8-3 - Sportclub'25 JO8-1 5 - 5 09.00u Sportpark Pronsenbroek
14-04 C Sportclub'25 JO8-1 - UOW'02 JO8-1 9 - 4 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideM. Quaedflieg
21-04 C RKHBS JO8-1 - Sportclub'25 JO8-1 4 - 4 09.00u Sportpark Imstenrade
28-04 C Sportclub'25 JO8-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO8-2 10 - 3 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
05-05 C BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO8-1 - Sportclub'25 JO8-1 4 - 5 09.00u Sportpark Houserveld
12-05 C Sportclub'25 JO8-1 - Langeberg JO8-1 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideM. Quaedflieg
19-05 C EHC/Heuts JO8-2 - Sportclub'25 JO8-1 5 - 4 09.30u Sportpark De Dem