Senioren 2

Selectie

Rick Huntjens, Dave Vaessen, Kevin Bremen, Rob Smeets, Pim Maertzdorf, Aaron Steinbusch, Christiaan Deswijzen, Dean Swinkels, Bjorn Beuken, Sven Schlechtriem, Max Coerver, Ruben Grooten, Rik Loozen, Siebe Frankort, Glenn ten Donkelaar, Dennis Michel, Adriaan Langenberg, Fabio Scheeren, Danny Rosenboom, Tim Quodbach.

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur
Vrijdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur

Contactpersonen

Jeroen Maenen
Jeroen Maenen
Trainer
t. 06-28337999
e. jmaenen@hotmail.com
Martijn Franken
Martijn Franken
Elftal leider
t. 06-31990975
e. 2e-elftal@sportclub25.nl
Danny van Loo
Danny van Loo
Elftal leider
t. 06-20139187
e. dvlpat@gmail.com
Roger Schijns
Roger Schijns
Ass. scheidsrechter
t. 06-23127627
e. schijnsroger@gmail.com
 
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
18-08 O UOW'02 2 - Sportclub'25 2 2 - 1 19.30u Sportpark Terwaerden
03-09 B DBSV 2 - Sportclub'25 2 4 - 2 11.00u Sportpark Heugem
10-09 B Sportclub'25 2 - Schimmert 2 0 - 0 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
17-09 B Eijsden 2 - Sportclub'25 2 1 - 2 12.00u Sportpark Ir. Mirland
24-09 C Sportclub'25 2 - SVN/BtB Consultancy 2 2 - 3 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
01-10 C De Leeuw 2 - Sportclub'25 2 3 - 1 11.45u Sportpark Klingelsberg
08-10 C RKSV Minor 3 - Sportclub'25 2 5 - 6 10.30u Sportpark De Kollenberg
22-10 C Sportclub'25 2 - UOW'02 3 3 - 3 10.30u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideLMF Knops (KNVB)
29-10 C Schimmert 2 - Sportclub'25 2 1 - 2 12.00u Sportpark Schimmert
05-11 C Sportclub'25 2 - Weltania 2 3 - 1 12.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideL. Crijns (KNVB)
12-11 C Langenberg 2 - Sportclub'25 2 3 - 1 11.45u Sportpark In de Struiken
19-11 C Sportclub'25 2 - Sporting Heerlen 2 12.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideL. Deswijzen
26-11 C Sportclub'25 2 - FC Kerkrade West 2 12.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideC. Kuhnke
03-12 C Voerendaal 3 - Sportclub'25 2 12.00u Sportpark de Joffer
10-12 C Sportclub'25 2 - RKHBS 2 12.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideL. Deswijzen
28-01 O FC Hoensbroek 2 - Sportclub'25 2 11.00u
25-02 C UOW' 02 3 - Sportclub'25 2 10.30u Sportpark Terwaerden
04-03 C Sportclub'25 2 - RKSV Minor 3 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
11-03 C Weltania 2 - Sportclub'25 2 11.30u Sportpark Terworm
18-03 C Sportclub'25 2 - Schimmert 2 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
25-03 C FC Kerkrade West 2 - Sportclub'25 2 12.00u Sportpark Willem Sophia
08-04 C Sportclub'25 2 - De Leeuw 2 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
15-04 C SVN/BtB Consultancy 2 - Sportclub'25 2 11.00u Sportpark Heigank
22-04 C Sporting Heerlen 2 - Sportclub'25 2 11.45u Sportpark Grasbroek
13-05 C Sportclub'25 2 - Langenberg 2 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
20-05 C Sportclub'25 2 - Voerendaal 3 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
27-05 C RKHBS 2 - Sportclub'25 2 11.00u Sportpark Imstenrade
3e Klasse B
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 RKSV Minor 3 7 5 1 1 16 17 32 15
2 SVN/BTB Consultancy 2 7 5 0 2 15 15 26 11
3 Langeberg 2 7 4 2 1 14 6 17 11
4 Voerendaal 3 7 4 0 3 12 6 15 9
5 Weltania 2 7 3 1 3 10 6 19 13
6 Sportclub'25 2 7 3 1 3 10 -1 18 19
7 RKHBS 2 7 3 1 3 10 -2 15 17
8 Sporting Heerlen 3 7 2 2 3 8 2 17 15
9 De Leeuw 2 7 2 1 4 7 -13 9 22
10 Schimmert 2 7 2 1 4 7 -14 10 24
11 FC Kerkade-West 2 7 1 2 4 5 -12 14 26
12 UOW'02 3 7 0 4 3 1 -10 18 28