Senioren 3

Selectie

Marco Vanhommerig, Marcel Thewessen, Rico Triches, Jelco Godschalk, Wouter Nas, Tim Schellings, Bert Beenen, Fabian Hütten, Siebe Frankort, Glenn ten Donkelaar, Ivo Huits, Aaron Steinbusch, Roy Visser, Bjorn Janssen, Lars Rhoen, Jeroen Godschalk, Ron Gehlen, Joost Frijns, Tom Lux, Erik Dortangs, Bjorn Beuken, Rob Honings, Michel Wierts.

Trainingstijden

Gedeelte op donderdag: 20.00 - 21.15 uur
Gedeelte op vrijdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur

Contactpersonen

Maurice Frijns
Maurice Frijns
Elftal leider
t. 06-28902414
e. jeugd@sportclub25.nl
 
6e Klasse 05
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Chevremont 5 15 14 1 0 43 47 57 10
2 Sportclub'25 3 16 13 0 3 39 41 65 24
3 SV Geuldal 4 17 12 1 4 37 28 55 27
4 Laura/Hopel Comb 4 15 8 0 7 24 6 36 30
5 RKSVB 2 17 7 0 10 21 -12 30 42
6 RKMVC 4 16 6 2 8 20 6 38 32
7 Rood Groen LVC'01 3 17 6 1 10 19 -13 41 54
8 RKTSV 4 16 5 3 8 18 -12 34 46
9 ST Simpelveld/Zwart Wit'19 3 15 5 2 8 17 -5 36 41
10 KVC Oranje 4 15 3 3 9 12 -38 29 67
11 WDZ 4 17 2 1 14 7 -48 26 74
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
24-09 C RKSVB 2 - Sportclub'25 3 4 - 1 10.00u Sportpark In gen Anker
01-10 C Sportclub'25 3 - Rood Groen LVC'01 3 4 - 3 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
15-10 C Vijlen 3 - Sportclub'25 3 0 - 6 11.00u Sportpark Weideklokje
29-10 C Sportclub'25 3 - Chevremont 5 0 - 3 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideL. Deswijzen
05-11 C WDZ 4 - Sportclub'25 3 0 - 1 10.00u Sportpark Neerhagerbos
12-11 C Sportclub'25 3 - KVC Oranje 4 6 - 1 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideR Honings
19-11 C Laura/Hopel Combinatie 4 - Sportclub'25 3 2 - 1 10.00u Sportpark Anselderlaan
11-03 C Sportclub'25 3 - WDZ 4 9 - 0 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideF. Muijrers
25-03 C Sportclub'25 3 - RKSTV 4 8 - 1 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideC. Kuhnke
08-04 C Rood Groen LVC'01 3 - Sportclub'25 3 1 - 3 11.00u Sportpark Lemiers
15-04 C Sportclub'25 3 - RKSVB 2 7 - 0 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideL. Deswijzen
22-04 C Sportclub'25 3 - Laura/Hopel Combinatie 4 4 - 3 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
29-04 C ST Simpelveld/Zwart-Wit'19 3 - Sportclub'25 3 1 - 3 11.00u Sportpark Hanzon
01-05 C Sportclub'25 3 - SV Geuldal 4 5 - 0 19.15u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
10-05 C RKMVC 4 - Sportclub'25 3 2 - 3 11.00u Sportpark Spetseweide
13-05 C KVC Oranje 4 - Sportclub'25 3 3 - 8 09.30u Sportpark Bleijerheide
15-05 C RKTSV 4 - Sportclub'25 3 0 - 2 19.00u Sportpark Seghemanstraat
20-05 C SV Geuldal 4 - Sportclub'25 3 0 - 3 12.00u Sportpark Achter het Kasteel
27-05 C Sportclub'25 3 - ST Simpelveld/Zwart-Wit'19 3 10 - 0 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideL. Deswijzen
03-06 C Chevremont 5 - Sportclub'25 3 11.30u Sportpark Kaffeberg
10-06 C Sportclub'25 3 - RKMVC 4 10.00u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideC. Kuhnke