Senioren 1

Selectie

Ruud Hermans, Jordy Weijers, Maurice Reisinger, Roman Kroonen, Erik Stommen, Dennis Derwall, Bas Loozen, Daniel Kroonen, Dion Derwall, Jelle Frankort, Frank Kamps, Rudi Piters, Rick Huntjens, Sven Schlechtriem, Ryan te Kampe, Lars Huits, Mike Schösser, Dean Canisius, Jordy Slangen, Dennis Michel, Jordy Stoffelen, Michael Corvers, Christian Koerfer, Marc Röhlen.

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur
Vrijdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur

Contactpersonen

René Hofman
Trainer
t. 0627353984
e. hofman63@ziggo.nl
Jeroen Maenen
Jeroen Maenen
Assistent trainer
t. 06-28337999
e. jmaenen@hotmail.com
Ritch te Kampe
Ritch te Kampe
Elftal leider
t. 06-52115667
e. ritchkampete@hotmail.com
Joost Grooten
Elftal Leider
t. 06-13368264
e. joost@grooten-grondverzet.nl
Rowana Blezer
Rowana Blezer
Verzorging
t. 06-34300908
e. rowanablezer@home.nl
Jo in de Braek
Ass. scheidsrechter
t. 06-42250348
e. b.huppertz@gmail.com
 
2e Klasse G
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Veritas 1 24 15 8 1 53 36 72 36
2 BSV Limburgia/Kamerl 1 24 15 4 5 49 32 61 29
3 De Ster 1 24 13 4 7 43 18 52 34
4 GSV'28 1 24 11 10 3 43 16 54 38
5 Ceasar 1 24 12 5 7 41 17 62 45
6 Scharn 1 24 11 4 9 37 12 49 37
7 Sportclub'25 1 24 9 6 9 33 8 51 43
8 Eijsden 1 24 10 3 11 33 2 61 59
9 SV Simpelveld 1 24 8 5 11 29 -6 45 51
10 Geusselt Sport 1 24 6 10 8 28 -7 32 39
11 Laura/Hopel Comb 1 24 7 6 11 27 -8 39 47
12 Sittard 1 24 5 2 17 17 -47 18 65
13 Centrum Boys 1 23 4 6 13 14 -43 38 81
14 SHH 1 23 2 5 16 6 -30 18 48
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
20-08 O Sportclub'25 1 - Alfa Sport 1 1 - 1 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
27-08 O Sportclub'25 1 - Sylvia 1 3 - 0 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
02-09 B Sportclub'25 1 - NWC 1 1 - 1 17.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
05-09 O Sportclub'25 1 - Roda JC A1 1 - 3 19.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
14-09 O Sportclub'25 1 - Zwart Wit' 19 1 6 - 0 19.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
17-09 B Chevremont 1 - Sportclub'25 1 2 - 2 14.30u Sportpark Kaffeberg
24-09 C Ceasar 1 - Sportclub'25 1 5 - 0 14.30u Sportlandgoed De Haamen
01-10 C Sportclub'25 1 - De Ster 1 2 - 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
15-10 C Sportclub'25 1 - Eijsden 1 1 - 3 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
22-10 C SHH 1 - Sportclub'25 1 2 - 2 14.30u Sportpark De Wolfsberg
29-10 C Sportclub'25 1 - GSV'28 1 0 - 1 14.30u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideM. Bos
05-11 C Sittard 1 - Sportclub'25 1 0 - 4 14.30u Sportpark De KraoR. de Graaf
19-11 C Sportclub'25 1 - SV Simpelveld 1 0 - 1 14.30u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideT. Ploegstra
26-11 C BSV Limburgia/Kamerl 1 - Sportclub'25 1 4 - 2 14.30u Sportpark Houserveld
05-12 B VV Schimmert 1 - Sportclub'25 1 1 - 5 20.00u
12-12 O Sporting Heerlen 1 - Sportclub'25 1 4 - 4 20.00u
28-01 C Geusselt Sport 1 - Sportclub'25 1 3 - 1 14.30u Sportpark Geusselt Zuid
18-02 C Scharn 1 - Sportclub'25 1 2 - 1 14.30u Sportpark Scharn
22-02 B Sportclub'25 1 - Bekkerveld 1 0 - 1 19.30u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
25-02 C Eijsden 1 - Sportclub'25 1 1 - 4 14.30u Sportpark Ir. Mirland
11-03 C Sportclub'25 1 - Sittard 1 6 - 0 14.30u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideJEH Hodzelmans
20-03 O RKVVM 1 - Sportclub'25 1 1 - 6 20.15u Sportpark RKVVM
25-03 C Sportclub'25 1 - SHH 1 2 - 0 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
05-04 C Sportclub'25 1 - Ceasar 1 3 - 0 19.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
08-04 C De Ster 1 - Sportclub'25 1 0 - 2 14.30u Sportpark 't Hetjen
15-04 C Sportclub'25 1 - Geusselt Sport 1 2 - 2 14.30u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideHMH Heuts
19-04 C Sportclub'25 1 - Veritas 1 2 - 4 19.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
22-04 C Laura/Hopel Comb 1 - Sportclub'25 1 3 - 3 14.30u Sportpark Anselderlaan
26-04 C SV Simpelveld 1 - Sportclub'25 1 1 - 1 19.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
29-04 C Sportclub'25 1 - Centrum Boys 1 9 - 2 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
03-05 C Centrum Boys 1 - Sportclub'25 1 1 - 1 19.00u Sportpark Tuddernderweg
06-05 C GSV'28 1 - Sportclub'25 1 2 - 2 14.30u Sportpark Jean NijstenL. Thissingh
10-05 C Sportclub'25 1 - Laura/Hopel Comb 1 1 - 0 14.30u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideGHA Stevens
13-05 C Sportclub'25 1 - BSV Limburgia/Kamerl 1 0 - 5 14.30u Sportcomplex BocholtzerheideTJAMW Breukers
20-05 C Veritas 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Breierein
27-05 C Sportclub'25 1 - Scharn 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide