ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR 1

Selectie

Rowana Blezer, Laura Brouns, Dorien Dodemont, Daphne Franken, Chayenne Huntjens, Nicky Huppertz, Evie Konen, Dana Leclaire, Daphne van Meurs, Pien Opstals, Kiera Reneerkens, Emma Schoffelen, Maud Schokker, Nadja Vanweersch, Rianne van Wersch, Raya Leclaire, Nicole Wilhelm, Renee Evers.

Trainingstijden

Woensdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur
Vrijdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur

Contactpersonen

Antoine Schokker
Trainer
e.
Math Dautzenberg
Trainer
e.
 
5e Klasse 01
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Chevremont VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Kerkrade West VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKHBS VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RKMVC VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rood Groen LVC'01 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ST UOW'02/LHC VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SVME VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 V.V. Schaesberg VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 WDZ VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Weltania VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
05-09 B SV Geuldal VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/ SV Simpelveld VR1 0 - 8 10.00u
12-09 B ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 - RKSVB VR1 3 - 4 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
19-09 B Groene Ster VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 0 - 8 12.00u
26-09 C ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 - RKMVC VR2 5 - 2 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
03-10 C RKHBS VR2 - ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 9.30u
17-10 C Rood Groen LVC VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 10.00u
31-10 C ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 - VV Chevremont VR1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
07-11 C FC Kerkrade West VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 11.00u
21-11 C ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 - WDZ VR1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
28-11 C VV Schaesberg VR2 - ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 10.30u
05-12 C ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 - Weltania VR1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
12-12 C ST LHC/UOW VR 2 - ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 11.00u
30-01 C ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 - SVME VR1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
06-02 C ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 - Rood Groen LVC VR1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
20-02 C ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 - VV Schaesberg VR2 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
13-03 C RKMVC VR2 - ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 12.30u
20-03 C SVME VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 10.00u
27-03 C ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 - RKHBS VR2 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
03-04 C Weltania VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 9.30u
10-04 C ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 - ST LHC/UOW VR 2 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
24-04 C WDZ VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 10.00u
15-05 C ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 - FC Kerkrade West VR1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
22-05 C VV Chevremont VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 9.30u