ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-2

Selectie

Rim Crutzen, Gio Habets, Jibbe den Hartog, Niels Jehne, Tom Meertens, Thomas Meijwaard, Kian Merx, Sandro Rose, Bob Schoffelen, Sem Vaessen, Nick Moonen, Luuk Kemmeren, Stan Kemmeren, Ronan Franssen, Tim Seroo, Raf Loomans, Jelle Kessels, Milan Verpoort, Dean Bleijelevens, Gyan Kaplar, Juul Schokker, Damian Steinhauer, Kay Hodiamont, Jesse Ploumen, Mika Schlechtriem, Mats Quadvlieg, Noah Pelzer, Kevin Pelzer, Philipp Richter, Sydney Schwanen, Jacco Horbach

Trainingstijden

Maandag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur (Sportclub'25)
Woensdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur (SV Simpelveld)

Contactpersonen

John Verpoort
Trainer
t. 06-23663268
e. johnverpoort@ziggo.nl
Rikki Sintzen
Leider
t. 06-42628448
e. speedy_rik@live.nl
Rob Kemmeren
Leider
t. 06-36205020
e. rob.kemmeren@home.nl
Sven Schlechtriem
Trainer
t. 06-11024885
e. svenschlechtriem96@gmail.com
 
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Groene Ster JO17-2 5 4 1 0 13 24 30 6
2 Chevremont JO17-2 5 4 1 0 13 16 25 9
3 BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO17-2 5 4 0 1 12 17 22 5
4 ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-3 5 4 0 1 12 5 18 13
5 EHC/Heuts JO17-1 5 3 1 1 10 14 27 13
6 LHC JO17-1G 5 2 0 3 6 -8 13 21
7 ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-2 4 1 1 2 4 -3 10 13
8 Sporting Heerlen JO17-2 4 1 0 3 3 -4 8 12
9 Walram JO17-2 2 0 1 1 1 -4 4 8
10 RKHBS JO17-2 6 0 1 5 1 -10 10 20
11 ST Sylvia/Abdissenbosch JO17-1G 6 0 0 6 0 -47 6 53
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
09-03 C ST Sylvia/Abdissenbosch JO17-G1 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-2 0 - 6 13.30u Sportpak De Voort
23-03 C BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO17-2 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-2 6 - 0 15.00u Sportpark Houserveld
06-04 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-2 - RKHBS JO17-2 3 - 3 12.30u Sportpark Hanzon
13-04 C Sporting Heerlen JO17-2 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-2 1 - 10 15.30u Sportpark Grasbroek
04-05 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-2 - EHC/Heuts JO17-1 5 - 2 12.30u Sportpark Hanzon
11-05 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-3 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-2 0 - 3 11.00u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
18-05 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-2 - LHC JO17-1G 12.30u Sportpark Hanzon
25-05 C Groene Ster JO17-2 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-2 15.30u Sportpark Pronsenbroek