ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1

Selectie

Julian Coenen, Ruben Smeets, Bram Spruit, Mohammed Khadar, Lars Spirk, Charlie Bonnema, Jon Blezer, Dani Ruwette, Guy Grooten, Indy Vijgen

Trainingstijden

Maandag: 18.30 - 19.45 uur (SV Simpelveld)
Donderdag: 18.30 - 19.45 uur (Sportclub'25)

Contactpersonen

Bas Loozen
Bas Loozen
Trainer
t. 06-11798636
e. basloozen@hotmail.com
Ron Smeets
Trainer
t. 06-12613730
e. rfm.smeets@hotmail.com
Stan Blezer
Trainer
t. 06-10083960
e. Stanblezer78@gmail.com
 
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Passart-VKC JO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 12 16 4
2 LHC JO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 6 12 6
3 FC Hoensbroek JO11-1 2 1 1 0 4 1 7 6
4 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO11-2 2 1 1 0 4 1 6 5
5 UOW'02 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 6 4
6 ST Sportclub'25/SJO ZW'19-SVS JO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 -2 8 10
7 KVC Oranje JO11-1 2 0 1 1 1 -1 7 8
8 SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-3 2 0 1 1 1 -1 5 6
9 Groene Ster JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 -1 1 2
10 SVN JO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 -7 5 12
11 V.V. Schaesberg JO11-2 2 0 0 2 0 -10 5 15
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
09-02 C SVN JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 3 - 5 10.00u Sportpark Heigank
16-02 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - Passart-VKC JO11-1 3 - 7 10.00u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
23-02 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - UOW'02 JO11-1 6 - 1 10.00u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
16-03 C VV Schaesberg JO11-2 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 2 - 16 11.00u Sportpark Strijthagen
23-03 C LHC JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 10.45u Sportpark Anselderlaan
06-04 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - KVC Oranje JO11-1 10.00u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
13-04 C FC Hoensbroek JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 10.30u Sportpark Overbroek
04-05 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-3 10.00u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
11-05 C Groene Ster JO11-2 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 10.00u Sportpark Pronsenbroek
18-05 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO11-2 10.00u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide