ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1

Selectie

Julian Coenen, Ruben Smeets, Bram Spruit, Mohammed Khadar, Lars Spirk, Charlie Bonnema, Jon Blezer, Dani Ruwette, Guy Grooten, Indy Vijgen

Trainingstijden

Maandag: 18.30 - 19.45 uur (SV Simpelveld)
Donderdag: 18.30 - 19.45 uur (Sportclub'25)

Contactpersonen

Bas Loozen
Bas Loozen
Trainer
t. 06-11798636
e. basloozen@hotmail.com
Ron Smeets
Trainer
t. 06-12613730
e. rfm.smeets@hotmail.com
Stan Blezer
Trainer
t. 06-10083960
e. Stanblezer78@gmail.com
 
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Rood Groen LVC'01 JO11-1 8 7 1 0 22 54 69 15
2 SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-2 8 7 1 0 22 34 43 9
3 ST Abdissenbosch/Sylvia JO11-1G 7 6 0 1 18 12 20 8
4 ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 8 5 0 3 15 12 30 18
5 LHC JO11-1 8 4 1 3 13 -1 31 32
6 FC Hoensbroek JO11-1 8 4 0 4 12 -5 25 30
7 KVC Oranje JO11-1 8 3 0 5 9 -4 30 34
8 SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-3 8 3 0 5 9 -23 23 46
9 V.V. Schaesberg JO11-2 8 2 1 5 7 -17 16 33
10 SVN JO11-1 8 2 0 6 6 -6 18 24
11 Langeberg JO11-1 7 1 0 6 3 -36 14 50
12 EHC/Heuts JO11-1 8 0 2 6 2 -20 16 36
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
01-09 B RKHBS JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 1 - 1 11.00u Sportpark Imstenrade
08-09 B ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - Rood Groen LVC'01 JO11-1 0 - 8 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
15-09 B ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-2 3 - 3 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
22-09 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - FC Hoensbroek JO-11 1 4 - 3 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
06-10 C V.V. Schaesberg JO11-2 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 1 - 7 11.00u Sportpark Strijthagen
08-10 C SVN JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 0 - 1 10.00u Sportpark Heigank
27-10 C Rood Groen LVC'01 JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 4 - 2 10.00u Sportpark Lemiers
29-10 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - Langeberg JO11-1 6 - 1 18.45u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
03-11 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - EHC/Heuts JO11-1 6 - 1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
10-11 C SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-3 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 4 - 3 08.30u Sportpark A gene Bek
17-11 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - ST Abdissenbosch/Sylvia JO11-1G 1 - 4 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
01-12 C LHC JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 2 - 3 10.45u Sportpark Anselderlaan
08-12 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-2 0 - 6 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld