ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2

Selectie

Tijn Dortants, Jelle Gidding, Armin Handels, Dylan Seroo, Pim Kaan, Jort Steine, Mo Pagen, Milan Lemmens, Thijn Conjaerts, Mohamed Mahfouz, Sam Driessen

Trainingstijden

Maandag: 18.30 - 19.45 uur (SV Simpelveld)
Donderdag: 18.30 - 19.45 uur (Sportclub'25)

Contactpersonen

Jack Conjaerts
Trainer
t. 06-40121129
e. Jackconjaerts@hotmail.com
Joshua Hassert
Trainer
t. 06-46348449
e. joshuab@live.nl
Pascal Dortans
Trainer
t. 06-53338240
e. pascal@dortans.nl
 
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 ST Schimmert/GSV'28 JO11-3 9 8 0 1 24 50 68 18
2 Geulsche Boys JO11-1 9 7 0 2 21 45 65 20
3 SV Geuldal JO11-1 7 6 0 1 18 25 33 8
4 Leonidas-Wolder JO11-2 8 5 0 3 15 16 40 24
5 Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-2 8 4 1 3 13 33 53 20
6 SVME JO11-1 6 4 0 2 12 11 42 31
7 RKHSV JO11-3 8 3 1 4 10 -14 34 48
8 Caesar JO11-2 9 3 0 6 9 -38 19 57
9 Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-3 9 2 1 6 7 -20 28 48
10 SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO11-3 9 2 0 7 6 -43 11 54
11 RKUVC JO11-1 7 1 1 5 4 -10 17 27
12 ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 5 0 0 5 0 -55 4 59
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
08-09 B ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - SJO Krijtland JO11-2 1 - 13 11.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
15-09 B ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-4 0 - 15 11.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
22-09 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-5 0 - 25 11.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
29-09 C SJO Heuvelland JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 7 - 2 09.30u Sportpark De Tevent
03-10 B SJO Heuvelland JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 4 - 3 19.00u Sportpark De Tevent
06-10 C V.V. Schaesberg JO11-3 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 10 - 1 11.00u Sportpark Strijthagen
27-10 C Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-2 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 17 - 0 10.15u Sportpark Jekerdal
03-11 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-3 1 - 7 11.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
10-11 C ST Schimmert/GSV JO11-3 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 16 - 0 10.30u Sportpark Schimmert
17-11 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - Geulsche Boys JO11-1 0 - 15 10.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
24-11 C Caesar JO11-2 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 4 - 3 10.30u Sportlandgoed de Haamen
01-12 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO11-3 0 - 3 11.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
08-12 C SV Geuldal JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 14 - 1 10.30u Sportpark Achter het Kasteel