ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2

Selectie

Tijn Dortants, Jelle Gidding, Armin Handels, Dylan Seroo, Pim Kaan, Jort Steine, Mo Pagen, Milan Lemmens, Thijn Conjaerts, Mohamed Mahfouz, Sam Driessen

Trainingstijden

Maandag: 18.30 - 19.45 uur (SV Simpelveld)
Donderdag: 18.30 - 19.45 uur (Sportclub'25)

Contactpersonen

Jack Conjaerts
Trainer
t. 06-40121129
e. Jackconjaerts@hotmail.com
Joshua Hassert
Trainer
t. 06-46348449
e. joshuab@live.nl
Pascal Dortans
Trainer
t. 06-53338240
e. pascal@dortans.nl
 
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Haanrade JO11-1G 3 3 0 0 9 38 41 3
2 Groene Ster JO11-2 3 3 0 0 9 17 23 6
3 V.V. Schaesberg JO11-3 3 2 1 0 7 10 17 7
4 SJO Krijtland JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 12 26 14
5 SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 1 9 8
6 FC Kerkrade West JO11-3 3 1 1 1 4 -3 8 11
7 SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-5 3 1 0 2 3 10 30 20
8 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 1 14 13
9 Groene Ster JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 -8 7 15
10 SJO Heuvelland JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 -30 8 38
11 KVC Oranje JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 -9 11 20
12 ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 -39 3 42
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
08-09 B ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - SJO Krijtland JO11-2 1 - 13 11.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
15-09 B ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-4 0 - 15 11.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
22-09 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-5 0 - 25 11.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
29-09 C SJO Heuvelland JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 7 - 2 09.30u Sportpark De Tevent
03-10 B SJO Heuvelland JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 4 - 3 19.00u Sportpark De Tevent
06-10 C V.V. Schaesberg JO11-3 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 10 - 1 11.00u Sportpark Strijthagen
27-10 C Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-2 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 17 - 0 10.15u Sportpark Jekerdal
03-11 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-3 1 - 7 11.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
10-11 C ST Schimmert/GSV JO11-3 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 16 - 0 10.30u Sportpark Schimmert
17-11 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - Geulsche Boys JO11-1 10.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
24-11 C Caesar JO11-2 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 10.30u Sportlandgoed de Haamen
01-12 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO11-3 11.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
08-12 C SV Geuldal JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 10.30u Sportpark Achter het Kasteel