ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1

Selectie

Rim Crutzen, Gio Habets, Jibbe den Hartog, Niels Jehne, Tom Meertens, Thomas Meijwaard, Kian Merx, Sandro Rose, Bob Schoffelen, Sem Vaessen, Nick Moonen, Luuk Kemmeren, Stan Kemmeren, Ronan Franssen, Tim Seroo, Raf Loomans, Jelle Kessels, Milan Verpoort, Dean Bleijelevens, Gyan Kaplar, Juul Schokker, Damian Steinhauer, Kay Hodiamont, Jesse Ploumen, Mika Schlechtriem, Mats Quadvlieg, Noah Pelzer, Kevin Pelzer, Philipp Richter, Sydney Schwanen, Jacco Horbach

Trainingstijden

Maandag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur (Sportclub'25)
Woensdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur (SV Simpelveld)

Contactpersonen

Marco Meertens
Trainer
t. 06-34377521
e. mstmeertens@hetnet.nl
Michael Kaplar
Michael Kaplar
Trainer
t. 06-54214384
e. m.kaplar@hetnet.nl
Norbert Vaessen
Leider
t. 06-12670061
e. norbert.vaessen@home.nl
 
2e Klasse-7
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 FC Kerkrade West JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Heer JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 KVC Oranje JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leonidas-Wolder JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKHBS JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKVVL/Polaris JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Scharn JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJO Krijtland JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WDZ JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
01-09 B WDZ JO17-1 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 1 - 3 14.30u Sportpark Neerhagerbos
10-09 B ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 - FC Kerkrade West JO17-1 11 - 5 19.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
15-09 B ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 - ST Rood Groen LVC'01/SJO Heuvelland JO17-1 2 - 0 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
22-09 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 - RKHBS JO17-1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
29-09 C SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO17-1 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 11.30u Sportpark Planckerweg
06-10 C ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO17-1 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 15.00u Sportpark Geusselt Noord
13-10 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 - Scharn JO17-3 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
27-10 C RKVVL/Polaris JO17-2 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 12.45u Sportpark West Bunderruwe
03-11 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 - Leonidas-Wolder JO17-1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
10-11 C WDZ JO17-1 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 14.30u Sportpark Neerhagerbos
17-11 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 - KVC Oranje JO17-1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
24-11 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 - Kerkrade West JO17-1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
01-12 C Heer JO17-1 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 14.00u Sportpark Rabobank
08-12 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 - SJO Krijtland JO17-1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide