Sportclub'25 JO7 1-2

Selectie

Bram Beenen, Milan Hermans, Damian Bleijlevens, Finn Caris, Wess Godschalk, Jort Grooten, Tijn Janssen, Laurie Maenen, Aimee Quodbach, Gijs Gottschalk, Liene Andriolo, Fleur Conjaerts, Lieve Maes, Yosri Senden, Lana Senden, Abdelkarim Suleiman

Trainingstijden

Woensdag: 18.00 - 19.00 uur

Contactpersonen

Bert Beenen
Trainer
t. 06-13159371
e. HJPBeenen@home.nl
Bjorn Janssen
Trainer
t. 06-30055267
e. bjorn.kim@ziggo.nl
Jeroen Godschalk
Trainer
t. 06-33322273
e.
 
1e Klasse 603
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 RKHBS JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJO Heuvelland JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO Krijtland JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SJO Krijtland JO7-3/4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SJO ZW'19-SVS JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Geuldal JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VV Hellas JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WDZ JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
08-09 C RKHBS JO7-1/2 - Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 0 - 3 10.00u Sportpark Imstenrade
15-09 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 1 - 1 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
22-09 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1/2 4 - 0 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
29-09 C VV Hellas JO7-1/2 - Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 09.00u Sportpark De Schrub
06-10 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - SJO ZW'19-SVS JO7-1/2 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
27-10 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-1/2 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
03-11 C SJO Krijtland JO7-1/2 - Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 09.00u Sportpark aan de Ringweg
10-11 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - WDZ JO7-1/2 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
17-11 C SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO7-1/2 - Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 09.30u Sportpark BMR
24-11 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - SJO Krijtland JO7-3/4 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
01-12 C SV Geuldal JO7-1/2 - Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 09.30u Sportpark Achter het Kasteel