Sportclub'25 JO7 1-2

Selectie

Bram Beenen, Milan Hermans, Damian Bleijlevens, Finn Caris, Wess Godschalk, Jort Grooten, Tijn Janssen, Laurie Maenen,Aimee Quodbach, Gijs Gottschalk, Liene Andriolo, Fleur Conjaerts, Lieve Maes, Yosri Senden, Lana Senden, Abdelkarim Suleiman, Twan Lange.

Trainingstijden

Woensdag: 18.00 - 19.00 uur

Contactpersonen

Bert Beenen
Trainer
t. 06-13159371
e. HJPBeenen@home.nl
Bjorn Janssen
Trainer
t. 06-30055267
e. bjorn.kim@ziggo.nl
Jeroen Godschalk
Trainer
t. 06-33322273
e. godschalk19@gmail.com
 
1e Klasse 603
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 RKHBS JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SJO Heuvelland JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJO Krijtland JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO7-3/4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SJO ZW'19-SVS JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SJO ZW'19-SVS JO7-3/4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-3/4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Geuldal JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VV Hellas JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WDZ JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
09-02 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - SJO Krijtland JO7-1/2 4 - 0 10.00u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
16-02 C SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 - Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 2 - 2 09.00u Sportpark De Tevent
23-02 C SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO7-3 - Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 0 - 2 09.00u Sportpark Terworm
16-03 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - Voerendaal RKSVB JO7-3G 10.00u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
23-03 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - Rood Groen LVC JO7-1 10.00u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
06-04 C WDZ JO7-1/2 - Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 09.30u Sportpark Neerhagerbos
13-04 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - SJO ZW'19-SVS JO7-3/4 10.00u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
04-05 C VV Hellas JO7-1/2 - Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 09.00u Sportpark De Schrub
11-05 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - SJO ZW'19-SVS JO7-1/2 10.00u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
18-05 C RKHBS JO7-1/2 - Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 10.00u Sportpark Imstenrade
25-05 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - SV Geuldal JO7-1 10.00u Sportpark Bocholtzerheide