ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M

Selectie

Naomi Bogers, Sophie Bonten, Maxe Crutzen, Renske Godschalk, Jisse Jehne, Pim Kankaew, Beau Kremer, Minke Meijs, Froukje Wiggerman, Sophie Leerssen, Tara Gilissen, Chalisa Schoonbrood, Solange Grooten, Floortje Clignet, Luna Habets, Imani Wijckmans, Reggie Bonnema, Lulu Rosenboom

Trainingstijden

Woensdag: 18.30 - 20.00 uur (Zwart-Wit'19)
Maandag: 18.30 - 20.00 uur (Sportclub'25)

Contactpersonen

Karin Frijns
Leidster
t. 06-21918680
e.
Patrick Bonten
Trainer
t. 06-20531138
e. p.bonten@home.nl
 
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Chevremont JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Hoensbroek JO13-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Kerkrade West JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Groene Ster JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 KCC'13 JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Langeberg JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RKHBS JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO13-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sporting Heerlen JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ST RKSVB/Voerendaal JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ST Sylvia/Abdissenbosch JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
01-09 B ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M - V.V. Schaesberg JO13-2 1 - 3 12.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
08-09 B FC Kerkrade West JO13-2 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M 6 - 4 13.00u Sportpark Willem Sophia
15-09 B SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO13-7 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M 3 - 3 10.15u Sportpark Terworm
22-09 C ST Sylvia/Abdissenbosch JO13-1G - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M 0 - 6 12.30u Sportpark De Voort
29-09 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M - RKHBS JO13-2 12.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
06-10 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M - Chevremont JO13-1 12.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
13-10 C ST RKSVB/Voerendaal JO13-2 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M 11.15u Sportpark In gen Anker
27-10 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M - SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO13-6 12.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
03-11 C Langeberg JO13-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M 11.30u Sportpark In de Struiken
10-11 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M - Groene Ster JO13-3 12.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
17-11 C KCC'13 JO13-1G - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M 11.00u Sportpark Meezenbroek
01-12 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M - FC Hoensbroek JO17-3G 12.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
08-12 C FC Kerkrade West JO13-2 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M 13.00u Sportpark Willem Sophia