Uitslagen Home
 
Datum Type Wedstrijd Aanvang Scheidsrechter Locatie
22-09 C RKSV Minor G1G - Sportclub'25 G1G 14.00u Sportpark De Kollenberg
22-09 C LHC Vet 2 - Sportclub'25 Vet 1 17.00u Sportpark Anselderlaan
22-09 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 - RKHBS JO17-1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
22-09 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-2 - V.V. Schaesberg JO17-2 12.45u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
22-09 C ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-3 - EHC Heuts JO 17-1
22-09 C ST Sylvia/Abdissenbosch JO13-1G - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M 12.30u Sportpark De Voort
22-09 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 - FC Hoensbroek JO-11 1
22-09 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 - SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO11-5 11.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
22-09 C Sportclub'25 JO9-1 - ST Sylvia/Abdissenbosch JO9-2G 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
22-09 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1/2 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
23-09 C Sportclub'25 1 - De Ster 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
23-09 C Sportclub'25 2 - Voerendaal 3 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
23-09 C Sportclub'25 3 - RKHSV 3 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
23-09 C Rood Groen LVC'01 VR1 - ST Simpelveld/Sportclub'25 VR1 11.00u Sportpark Lemiers
29-09 C Sportclub'25 G1G - RKHSV G2 12.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
29-09 C Haanrade Vet 1 - Sportclub'25 Vet 1 17.00u Sportpark Carisborg
29-09 C SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO17-1 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 11.30u Sportpark Planckerweg
29-09 C SJO Weltania/Bekkerveld JO17-4 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-2 15.00u Sportpark Terworm
29-09 C V.V. Schaesberg JO17-2 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-3 12.45u Sportpark Strijthagen
29-09 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M - RKHBS JO13-2 12.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
29-09 C SVN JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 10.00u Sportpark Heigank
29-09 C SJO Heuvelland JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 09.30u Sportpark De Tevent
29-09 C WDZ JO9-2G - Sportclub'25 JO9-1 09.30u Sportpark Neerhagerbos
29-09 C VV Hellas JO7-1/2 - Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 09.00u Sportpark De Schrub
30-09 C SV Simpelveld 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
30-09 C ST Simpelveld/Zwart Wit'19 2 - Sportclub'25 2 11.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
30-09 C Sportclub'25 3 - ST Vijlen/Rood Groen LVC'01 3 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
30-09 C ST Simpelveld/Sportclub'25 VR1 - Chevremont VR1 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
03-10 B SJO Heuvelland JO11-1 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 19.00u Sportpark De Tevent
06-10 C Voerendaal Vet 1 - Sportclub'25 Vet 1 17.00u Sportpark de Joffer
06-10 C ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO17-1 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-1 15.00u Sportpark Geusselt Noord
06-10 C SV Geuldal JO17-1 - ST SJO Sportclub'25/ZW'19-SVS JO17-3 12.30u Sportpark Achter het Kasteel
06-10 C ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO13M - Chevremont JO13-1 12.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
06-10 C V.V. Schaesberg JO11-2 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-1 11.00u Sportpark Strijthagen
06-10 C V.V. Schaesberg JO11-3 - ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO11-2 11.00u Sportpark Strijthagen
06-10 C Sportclub'25 JO7-1/2 - SJO ZW'19-SVS JO7-1/2 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
toon compleet programma