Sportclub'25 2

Selectie

Mats Quaedflieg, Aaron Steinbusch, Sven Schlechtriem, Rik Loozen, Siebe Frankort, Dennis Derwall, Dion Derwall, Jordy Weijers, Jens Neckenburger, Jeroen Maenen,  Daan Kroonen, Levy Pelzer, Sander Rutjens, Mika Schlechtriem, Ruben Grooten, Arjen Smits.

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag: 19.45 - 21.15 uur
Vrijdag: 19.45 - 21.15 uur

Contactpersonen

Dave Vaessen
Dave Vaessen
Trainer
t. 06-10570383
e. davevoasse@hotmail.com
Martijn Franken
Martijn Franken
Elftal leider
t. 06-31990975
e. 2e-elftal@sportclub25.nl
Danny van Loo
Danny van Loo
Elftal leider
t. 06-20139187
e. dvlpat@gmail.com
Guy Maes
Guy Maes
Ass. scheidsrechter
t. 06-46104801
e. g.maes@stadionuitzenden.com
Roman Kroonen
Ass. scheidsrechter
t. 06-25687816
e. romankroonen@hotmail.com
 
3e Klasse B
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Sportclub'25 2 2 2 0 0 6 6 12 6
2 VV Hellas 2 2 1 1 0 4 4 7 3
3 RKSV Minor 3 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 2
4 LHC 2 2 1 0 1 3 2 5 3
5 Sporting Heerlen 3 2 1 0 1 3 0 9 9
6 Voerendaal 3 2 1 0 1 3 0 6 6
7 Leonidas-Wolder 3 2 1 0 1 3 -1 4 5
8 KVC Oranje 2 2 1 0 1 3 -2 4 6
9 FC Landgraaf 2 2 1 0 1 3 -3 2 5
10 RKHBS 2 2 0 1 1 1 -1 5 6
11 Bekkerveld 3 2 0 1 1 1 -4 1 5
12 Heksenberg-NEC 2 2 0 0 2 0 -2 1 3
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
16-08 O Sportclub'25 2 - SNC'14 1 4 - 4 11.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
21-08 O Sportclub'25 2 - SV Simpelveld 2 1 - 2 19.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
30-08 B Sportclub'25 2 - De Leeuw 2 2 - 1 11.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
06-09 B GSV'28 2 - Sportclub'25 2 4 - 1 12.00u Sportpark Jean Nijsten
12-09 B Sportclub'25 2 - WDZ 2 2 - 2 17.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
20-09 C Sporting Heerlen 3 - Sportclub'25 2 5 - 7 09.45u Sportpark Grasbroek
27-09 C Sportclub'25 2 - FC Landgraaf 2 5 - 1 11.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
04-10 C Leonidas-Wolder 3 - Sportclub'25 2 4 - 4 10.00u Sportpark Wolder
11-10 C Sportclub'25 2 - RKHBS 2 3 - 5 11.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
25-10 C VV Hellas 2 - Sportclub'25 2 12.00u Sportpark De Schrub
01-11 C Sportclub'25 2 - Heksenberg-NEC 2 11.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
08-11 C RKSV Minor 3 - Sportclub'25 2 10.30u Sportpark De Kollenberg
22-11 C Sportclub'25 2 - Bekkerveld 3 11.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
29-11 C LHC 2 - Sportclub'25 2 11.00u Sportpark Anselderlaan
06-12 C Sportclub'25 2 - KVC Oranje 2 11.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
13-12 C Voerendaal 3 - Sportclub'25 2 10.00u Sportpark de Joffer
31-01 C Sportclub'25 2 - Sporting Heerlen 3 11.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
07-02 C FC Landgraaf 2 - Sportclub'25 2 11.00u Sportpark Heigank
28-02 C Sportclub'25 2 - Leonidas-Wolder 3 11.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
07-03 C RKHBS 2 - Sportclub'25 2 12.00u Sportpark Imstenrade
21-03 C KVC Oranje 2 - Sportclub'25 2 11.30u Sportpark Bleijerheide
28-03 C Sportclub'25 2 - Voerendaal 3 11.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
11-04 C Sportclub'25 2 - RKSV Minor 3 11.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
18-04 C Bekkerveld 3 - Sportclub'25 2 13.00u Sportpark A gene Bek
25-04 C Sportclub'25 2 - LHC 2 11.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
09-05 C Heksenberg-NEC 2 - Sportclub'25 2 12.15u Sportpark Varenbeuk
16-05 C Sportclub'25 2 - Hellas 2 11.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide