Sportclub'25 3

Selectie

Marcel Thewessen, Jelco Godschalk, Wouter Nas, Tim Schellings, Bert Beenen, Roy Visser, Bjorn Janssen, Lars Rhoen, Jeroen Godschalk, Joost Frijns, Erik Dortangs, Bjorn Beuken, Rob Honings, Michel Wierts, Danny Rosenboom, Christiaan Deswijzen, Kevin Bremen, Rob Smeets, Tom Merx, Melvin Kramer, Berso Mujic, Jari Hamers, Vincent Stijfs

Trainingstijden

Donderdag: 20.00 - 21.15 uur

Contactpersonen

Bert Beenen
Bert Beenen
Trainer
t. 06-13159371
e. hjpbeenen@home.nl
Jo In de Braek
Elftal leider
t. 06-42250348
e.
Michel Wiertz
Elftal leider
e.
 
5e Klasse 04
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Abdissenbosch 4 2 2 0 0 6 9 12 3
2 FC Kerkrade West 3 2 2 0 0 6 3 4 1
3 Sportclub'25 3 1 1 0 0 3 6 10 4
4 WDZ 3 1 1 0 0 3 3 3 0
5 Bekkerveld 5 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0
6 Langeberg 4 2 1 0 1 3 -1 4 5
7 Kakertse Boys 2 2 0 1 1 1 -1 4 5
8 FC Landgraaf 3 2 0 1 1 1 -3 2 5
9 Rood Groen LVC'01 2 2 0 1 1 1 -4 3 7
10 RKHBS 3 2 0 1 1 1 -6 6 12
11 Eikenderveld 2 1 0 0 1 0 -1 0 1
12 V.V. Schaesberg 3 2 0 0 2 0 -6 2 8
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
30-08 B Sportclub'25 3 - Willem I 3 1 - 3 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
06-09 B FC Landgraaf 4 - Sportclub'25 3 1 - 8 11.00u Sportpark Heigank
13-09 B WDZ 4 - Sportclub'25 3 5 - 5 12.00u Sportpark Neerhagerbos
20-09 C RKHBS 3 - Sportclub'25 3 4 - 10 11.00u Sportpark Imstenrade
27-09 C Sportclub'25 3 - Bekkerveld 5 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
04-10 C Eikenderveld 2 - Sportclub'25 3 3 - 3 10.30u Sportpark Terworm
11-10 C Sportclub'25 3 - WDZ 3 2 - 0 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
25-10 C Sportclub'25 3 - Abdissenbosch 4 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
01-11 C Langeberg 4 - Sportclub'25 3 10.00u Sportpark In de Struiken
08-11 C Sportclub'25 3 - Schaesberg 3 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
22-11 C Kakertse Boys 2 - Sportclub'25 3 10.30u Sportpark De Kakert
29-11 C Sportclub'25 3 - FC Kerkrade West 3 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
06-12 C Rood Groen LVC 2 - Sportclub'25 3 12.00u Sportpark Lemiers
13-12 C Sportclub'25 3 - FC Landgraaf 3 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
31-01 C Bekkerveld 5 - Sportclub'25 3 10.00u Sportpark A gene Bek
07-02 C Sportclub'25 3 - Kakertse Boys 2 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
28-02 C Sportclub'25 3 - Eikenderveld 2 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
07-03 C WDZ 3 - Sportclub'25 3 10.00u Sportpark Neerhagerbos
21-03 C FC Kerkrade West 3 - Sportclub'25 3 10.00u Sportpark Willem Sophia
28-03 C Sportclub'25 3 - RKHBS 3 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
11-04 C Schaesberg 3 - Sportclub'25 3 11.00u Sportpark Strijthagen
18-04 C Sportclub'25 3 - Langeberg 4 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
25-04 C FC Landgraaf 3 - Sportclub'25 3 11.00u Sportpark Heigank
09-05 C Sportclub'25 3 - Rood Groen LVC 2 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
16-05 C Abdissenbosch 4 - Sportclub'25 3 09.45u Sportpark De Lelie