Sportclub'25 1

Selectie

Ruud Hermans, Maurice Reisinger, Erik Stommen, Bas Loozen, Jelle Frankort, Frank Kamps, Rudi Piters, Ryan te Kampe, Lars Huits, Jordy Slangen, Gian-Luca Meyer, Rene Beuken, Max Gaber, Tom Daemen, Nigel Bougard, Bas Hunen.

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag: 19.45 - 21.15 uur
Vrijdag: 19.45 - 21.15 uur

Contactpersonen

Pedro Ricksen
Pedro Ricksen
Trainer
t. 06-46100228
e. pedroricksen@hotmail.com
Ritch te Kampe
Ritch te Kampe
Elftal leider
t. 06-52115667
e. ritchkampete@hotmail.com
Joost Grooten
Joost Grooten
Elftal Leider
t. 06-13368264
e. joost@grooten-grondverzet.nl
Rowana Blezer
Rowana Blezer
Verzorging
t. 06-34300908
e. rowanablezer@home.nl
Jeroen Soons
Jeroen Soons
Keeperstrainer
t. 06-46100887
e.
Jos Rhoen
Jos Rhoen
Ass. scheidsrechter
t. 06-27378207
e.
 
2e Klasse G
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Sportclub'25 1 14 9 3 2 30 17 31 14
2 Caesar 1 14 9 1 4 28 10 26 16
3 GSV'28 1 14 8 4 2 28 7 24 17
4 Heer 1 14 8 2 4 26 17 40 23
5 FC Geleen-Zuid 1 14 7 5 2 26 16 29 13
6 Sporting Heerlen 1 14 6 5 3 23 3 18 15
7 V.V. Schaesberg 1 14 6 4 4 22 4 23 19
8 Geusselt Sport 1 14 6 2 6 20 4 28 24
9 RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem 14 5 4 5 19 6 33 27
10 Bekkerveld 1 14 4 3 7 15 -3 17 20
11 Eijsden 1 14 3 3 8 12 -15 26 41
12 Scharn 1 14 3 3 8 12 -17 19 36
13 LHC 1 14 2 3 9 9 -27 18 45
14 Haelen 1 14 0 2 12 2 -22 10 32
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
13-08 O RKSV Minor 1 - Sportclub'25 1 4 - 1 20.00u Sportpark De Kollenberg
18-08 O Sportclub'25 1 - VV Hellas 1 1 - 0 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
20-08 O Alfa Sport 1 - Sportclub'25 1 3 - 5 20.00u Alfasport Arena
01-09 B BSV Limburgia 1 - Sportclub'25 1 1 - 0 14.30u Sportpark Houserveld
08-09 B Sportclub'25 1 - EFC 1 1 - 3 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
12-09 O KVC Oranje 1 - Sportclub'25 1 4 - 3 20.00u Sportpark Bleijerheide
15-09 O Sportclub'25 1 - MVV JO19-1 0 - 8 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
22-09 C LHC 1 - Sportclub'25 1 0 - 3 14.30u Sportpark Anselderlaan
29-09 C Sportclub'25 1 - Haelen 1 2 - 0 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
06-10 C Geusselt Sport 1 - Sportclub'25 1 2 - 1 14.30u Sportpark Geusselt Zuid
13-10 C FC Geleen Zuid 1 - Sportclub'25 1 1 - 5 14.30u Sportpark Graaf Huyncomplex
20-10 C Sportclub'25 1 - GSV'28 1 0 - 0 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
27-10 C Heer 1 - Sportclub'25 1 2 - 3 14.30u Sportpark Rabobank
03-11 C Sportclub'25 1 - Sporting Heerlen 1 0 - 0 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
10-11 C Sportclub'25 1 - V.V. Schaesberg 1 2 - 0 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
24-11 C Scharn 1 - Sportclub'25 1 1 - 5 14.30u Sportpark Scharn
01-12 C Sportclub'25 1 - RKFC Lindenheuvel/Heindebloem 1 0 - 3 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
08-12 C Caesar 1 - Sportclub'25 1 1 - 2 14.30u Sportlandgoed De Haamen
15-12 C Sportclub'25 1 - Eijsden 1 2 - 2 14.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
26-01 C Bekkerveld 1 - Sportclub'25 1 0 - 2 14.30u Sportpark A gene Bek
02-02 C Sportclub'25 1 - Heer 1 4 - 2 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
01-03 C Sportclub'25 1 - FC Geleen Zuid 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
08-03 C Sportclub'25 1 - Geusselt Sport 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
15-03 C GSV'28 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Jean Nijsten
22-03 C Sporting Heerlen 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Grasbroek
29-03 C Sportclub'25 1 - Scharn 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
05-04 C Eijsden 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Ir. Mirland
11-04 C V.V. Schaesberg 1 - Sportclub'25 1 18.00u Sportpark Strijthagen
19-04 C Sportclub'25 1 - Caesar 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
26-04 C Haelen 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Houtrust
10-05 C Sportclub'25 1 - Bekkerveld 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
17-05 C RKFC Lindeheuvel/Heidebloem 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Lindenheuvel
24-05 C Sportclub'25 1 - LHC 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide