Sportclub'25 1

Selectie

Ruud Hermans, Maurice Reisinger, Erik Stommen, Dennis Derwall, Bas Loozen, Daniel Kroonen, Jelle Frankort, Frank Kamps, Rudi Piters, Ryan te Kampe, Lars Huits, Mike Schösser, Dean Canisius, Jordy Slangen, Gian-Luca Meyer, Christian Koerfer, Marc Röhlen, Rene Beuken, Max Gaber.

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag: 19.45 - 21.45 uur
Vrijdag: 19.45 - 21.45 uur

Contactpersonen

Pedro Ricksen
Trainer
t. 06-46100228
e. pedroricksen@hotmail.com
Ritch te Kampe
Ritch te Kampe
Elftal leider
t. 06-52115667
e. ritchkampete@hotmail.com
Joost Grooten
Elftal Leider
t. 06-13368264
e. joost@grooten-grondverzet.nl
Rowana Blezer
Rowana Blezer
Verzorging
t. 06-34300908
e. rowanablezer@home.nl
Ben van de Kleut
Verzorging
t. 06-21551776
e. b.vdkleut@home.nl
Jos Rhoen
Ass. scheidsrechter
t. 06-27378207
e.
 
2e Klasse G
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 1 6 6 0 0 18 12 17 5
2 De Ster 1 6 4 0 2 12 13 18 5
3 GSV'28 1 6 4 0 2 12 9 18 9
4 Caesar 1 6 4 0 2 12 3 15 12
5 Heer 1 6 4 0 2 12 -2 18 20
6 Sportclub'25 1 6 3 1 2 10 1 13 12
7 LHC 1 4 3 0 1 9 8 13 5
8 Eijsden 1 5 3 0 2 9 0 10 10
9 Haelen 1 6 2 1 3 7 -2 8 10
10 Scharn 1 6 2 0 4 6 -1 12 13
11 Geusselt Sport 1 5 1 1 3 4 -4 6 10
12 FC Hoensbroek 1 6 1 1 4 4 -6 5 11
13 Heksenberg 1 6 0 1 5 1 -15 3 18
14 SV Simpelveld 1 6 0 1 5 1 -16 3 19
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
12-08 O Sportclub'25 1 - Minor 1 1 - 3 12.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
19-08 O Sportclub'25 1 - Wijnandia 1 1 - 1 13.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
21-08 O Sportclub'25 1 - Alfa Sport 1 1 - 1 20.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
26-08 O Schaesberg 1 - Sportclub'25 1 1 - 1 13.00u Sportpark Strijthagen
02-09 B Wilhelmina'08 1 - Sportclub'25 1 2 - 1 14.30u Sportpark Drakesteyn
09-09 B Sportclub'25 1 - Bekkerveld 1 1 - 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
13-09 O Sportclub'25 1 - Walram 1 4 - 1 20.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
16-09 O Sportclub'25 1 - Jong MVV 2 - 2 11.30u
23-09 C Sportclub'25 1 - De Ster 1 2 - 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
30-09 C SV Simpelveld 1 - Sportclub'25 1 1 - 1 14.30u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
07-10 C GSV'28 1 - Sportclub'25 1 5 - 1 14.30u Sportpark Jean Nijsten
14-10 C Sportclub'25 1 - Geusselt Sport 1 5 - 2 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
21-10 C Heer 1 - Sportclub'25 1 3 - 2 14.30u Sportpark Rabobank
28-10 C Sportclub'25 1 - Haelen 1 2 - 0 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
04-11 C Sportclub'25 1 - FC Hoensbroek 1 3 - 0 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
18-11 C LHC 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Anselderlaan
25-11 C Sportclub'25 1 - Heksenberg 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
02-12 C Scharn 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Scharn
09-12 C Sportclub'25 1 - Eijsden 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
16-12 C BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Houserveld
20-01 C Sportclub'25 1 - Caesar 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
27-01 C FC Hoensbroek 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Overbroek
03-02 C Sportclub'25 1 - LHC 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
10-02 C De Ster 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark 't Hetjen
17-02 C Sportclub'25 1 - SV Simpelveld 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
24-02 C Sportclub'25 1 - Heer 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
17-03 C Haelen 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Houtrust
24-03 C Caesar 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportlandgoed De Haamen
07-04 C Sportclub'25 1 - BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
14-04 C Eijsden 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Ir. Mirland
22-04 C Sportclub'25 1 - Scharn 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
12-05 C Heksenberg 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark De Dem
19-05 C Sportclub'25 1 - GSV'28 1 14.30u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
26-05 C Geusselt Sport 1 - Sportclub'25 1 14.30u Sportpark Geusselt Zuid