ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR 1

Selectie

Rowana Blezer, Laura Brouns, Dorien Dodemont, Daphne Franken, Selina Heuts, Stella Heuts, Chayenne Huntjens, Nicky Huppertz, Evie Konen, Dana Leclaire, Danique Lemmens, Daphne van Meurs, Pien Opstals, Britt Brouwers-Ortmans, Kiera Reneerkens, Emma Schoffelen, Maud Schokker, Carlijn Smeets, Nadja Vanweersch, Rianne van Wersch, Raya Leclaire, Nicole Wilhelm, Renee Evers.

Trainingstijden

Woensdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur
Vrijdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur

Contactpersonen

Jo Hanssen
Trainer
t. 06-40520894
e. urjo@home.nl
Herman Vroomen
Trainer
t. 06-27597103
e.
 
5e Klasse 01
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 RKMVC VR2 1 1 0 0 3 9 10 1
2 Heksenberg-NEC VR1 1 1 0 0 3 3 4 1
3 SVME VR1 1 1 0 0 3 3 4 1
4 Chevremont VR1 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2
5 Weltania VR1 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2
6 WDZ VR1 2 1 0 1 3 3 6 3
7 ST UOW'02/LHC VR2 2 1 0 1 3 -2 3 5
8 Alfa Sport VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 1 0 0 1 0 -1 2 3
10 FC Kerkrade West VR1 1 0 0 1 0 -3 1 4
11 Abdissenbosch VR1 1 0 0 1 0 -5 1 6
12 Rood Groen LVC'01 VR1 1 0 0 1 0 -9 1 10
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
30-08 B ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 - S.V. Argo VR1 1 - 4 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
06-09 B RKHSV VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 6 - 0 12.00u
13-09 B ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 - ST Caesar/IVS VR1 2 - 1 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
20-09 C Chevremont VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 3 - 2 09.30u
27-09 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 - FC Kerkrade-West VR1 10.00u
04-10 C SVME VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 5 - 0 10.00u
11-10 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 - RKMVC VR2 10.00u
25-10 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 - Abdissenbosch VR1 10.00u
08-11 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 - WDZ VR1 10.00u
22-11 C Heksenberg-NEC VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 10.00u Sportpark Varenbeuk
29-11 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 - Weltania VR1 10.00u
06-12 C ST UOW'02/LHC VR2 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 11.00u
13-12 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 - Rood Groen LVC'01 VR1 10.00u
31-01 C FC Kerkrade-West VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 11.00u Sportpark Willem Sophia
07-02 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 - Heksenberg-NEC VR1 10.00u
28-02 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 - SVME VR1 10.00u
07-03 C RKMVC VR2 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 12.30u
21-03 C Weltania VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 10.00u
28-03 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 - Chevremont VR1 10.00u
11-04 C WDZ VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 10.00u Sportpark Neerhagerbos
25-04 C Rood Groen LVC'01 VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR 1 10.00u