ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR 1

Selectie

Rowana Blezer, Laura Brouns, Dorien Dodemont, Daphne Franken, Selina Heuts, Stella Heuts, Chayenne Huntjens, Nicky Huppertz, Evie Konen, Dana Leclaire, Danique Lemmens, Daphne van Meurs, Pien Opstals, Britt Brouwers-Ortmans, Kiera Reneerkens, Susanne Schlechtriem, Emma Schoffelen, Maud Schokker, Carlijn Smeets, Nadja Vanweersch, Rianne van Wersch, Raya Leclaire, Nicole Wilhelm.

Trainingstijden

Woensdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur
Vrijdag: 19.30 - 21.00 uur

Contactpersonen

Jo Hanssen
Trainer
t. 06-40520894
e. urjo@home.nl
Herman Vroomen
Trainer
t. 06-27597103
e.
Hub Heuts
Hub Heuts
Leider / assistent scheidsrechter
t. 045-5440459
e. amh.heuts@home.nl
 
5e Klasse 01
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 WDZ VR1 4 4 0 0 12 11 14 3
2 ST Sportclub'25/SV Simpelveld VR1 4 3 0 1 9 9 16 7
3 De Leeuw VR1 4 2 1 1 7 4 9 5
4 FC Kerkrade West VR1 2 2 0 0 6 3 4 1
5 ST UOW'02/LHC VR1 4 2 0 2 6 -3 1 4
6 Heksenberg VR1 3 1 1 1 4 3 8 5
7 Chevremont VR1 2 1 0 1 3 3 7 4
8 Rood Groen LVC'01 VR1 2 1 0 1 3 -3 4 7
9 RKMVC VR1 4 1 0 3 3 -7 5 12
10 Vaesrade VR1 2 0 0 2 0 -6 3 9
11 Abdissenbosch VR1 3 0 0 3 0 -14 3 17
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang LocatieScheidsrechter
01-09 B ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 - SVME VR1 3 - 5 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
08-09 B SVO DVC'16 VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 5 - 0 12.00u Sportpark Ir. Mirland
10-09 B Rood Groen LVC'01 VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 2 - 0 19.30u Sportpark Lemiers
22-09 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 - Chevremont VR1 4 - 3 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
29-09 C RKMVC VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 0 - 5 09.30u Sportpark Spetseweide
06-10 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 - WDZ VR1 1 - 3 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
13-10 C Abdissenbosch VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 1 - 6 11.30u Sportpark De Lelie
27-10 C Heksenberg VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 10.00u Sportpark De Dem
03-11 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 - De Leeuw VR1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
10-11 C ST UOW'02/LHC VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 10.30u Sportpark Terwaerden
17-11 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 - Vaesrade VR1 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
01-12 C FC Kerkrade West VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 11.00u Sportpark Willem Sophia
08-12 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 - Rood Groen LVC'01 VR1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
02-02 C Chevremont VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 09.30u Sportpark Kaffeberg
09-02 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 - ST UOW'02/LHC VR1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
16-02 C Vaesrade VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 10.00u Sportpark Op de Vijfbunder
08-03 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 - Heksenberg VR1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
15-03 C De Leeuw VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 10.00u Sportpark Klingelsberg
29-03 C Rood Groen LVC'01 VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 10.00u Sportpark Lemiers
05-04 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 - FC Kerkrade West VR1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld
19-04 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 - Abdissenbosch VR1 10.00u Sportcomplex Bocholtzerheide
10-05 C WDZ VR1 - ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 10.30u Sportpark Neerhagerbos
17-05 C ST Sportclub'25/SVS VR1 - RKMVC VR1 10.00u Sportpark SV Simpelveld